CPN - Injetoras

CPN - Injetoras

Credenciados

Numero do Credenciamento Nome Endereço CEP Cidade UF Telefone Email
745 Adelson Procopio Martins Maria de Fatim, 362 bl. A ap 54 09760-480 São Bernardo do Campo SP 11 40708889 adelson.martins@trw.com
689 Adriana Aparecida Saito Rua Paschoal Polli, 410   Itupeva SP    
725 Agnaldo Roberto Rodrigues Alves R. Alvaro de Andrade Ferraz, 152 02962-160 São Paulo SP 995980590 agnaldo@adtreinamentos.com.br
749 Aidano Catarina do Nascimento Av. Ernesto Vaz de Lima, 570 12926-215 Bragança Paulista SP 40358140  
726 Alex Sandro de Oliveira Rod. SP95 KM 54,9 13920-000 Pedreira SP   plasticosmb@plasticosmb.com.br
682 Alexandre Braz da Silva Rua Pederneiras n°235  ap132 BL.03 Edifício Órion 09061-330   SP    
706 Alexandre Farhan RUA SANTO HENRIQUE 839 03664-010 SÃO PAULO SP 11)3277-0553  
699 Ana Paula Carolina Oliveira Gavarron Luccas Rua Lino da Silva, 138 18079-416 Sorocaba SP 15 997928918 paula.gavarron@gmail.com
695 Andreia Cristiane Rocha Av. Roberto Símonsen, 30  18090-110 Sorocaba SP (15) 3212-7400  
748 Antonio Carlos Ferreira Rua Futim Elias, 200 13478-712 Americana SP 19 997438876 paramountplasticos@paramountplasticos.com.br
723 Antonio Orlando Kumagai Junior Av. Jurubatuba, 350    24D2 04583-100 São Paulo SP 11 959869805 antoniokumagai@gmail.com
741 Antonio Tobias de Aguiar Rua 7 A, 1043. 13506-569 Rio Claro SP 19 3523-4577  
710 Carlos Alberto Carassini Rua. Maria Ortiz 152 09070-270 Santo Andre SP 11.9510-0023 cacarassini@yahoo.com.br
690 Carlos Aleixo de Barros Rua Das palmeiras 680, apt. 121 torre 1 09080-160   SP    
733 Celso Fermino dos Santos Rua josé Gonçalves, 33 12237-710 São josé dos Campos SP    
737 Cesar Aparecido Barbosa R. Pastor Cicero Canuto de Lima, 71 13036-210 Campinas SP 19 981647825 prof.cesar.projetos@gmail.com
732 Claudomiro Passos Nascimento R. Eng. Roberto Mange, 95 13208-200 Jundiai SP    
707 Danilo Fujii De Matos Prudencio RUA SANTO HENRIQUE 839 03664-010 SÃO PAULO SP 11)3277-0553  
686 Danusa Karla dos Santos Marques Rua Santa Monica, 203 13295-000 Itupeva SP    
739 David Barros Corrêa Rua Levino Malachias Ferreira, 474 13630 840 Pirassununga SP 19 9719-4161 david.ambiental6@yahoo.com.br
701 Douglas Cintrão Av. Elias Yasbek, 535 06803-000 Embu SP    
694 Edilson Alves Junior Av. Abel Corrêa Guimarães, 971  12420-680 Pindamonhangaba SP (12) 2126-9888  
708 Edson Campos de Freitas RUA SANTO HENRIQUE 839 03664-010 SÃO PAULO SP 11)3277-0553  
731 Eduardo Garcia Vargas R. Ribeiro de Morais, 159 ap 44 02731-030 São Paulo SP 11 988600330  
718 Edvaldo Cesar Rodrigues Rua Cassiano Soares, 136 16072550 Araçatuba SP   edv.tst@ig.com.br
719 Elton Marchiori Felix Av. Tiradentes, 501 16700-000 Guararapes SP   eltonfelixt_ambiental@hotmail.com
685 Fábio Cardoso AV. Ferraz Alvim, 298 - Diadema 09961-550   SP    
730 Francisca Maria de Sousa Estrada Paulo Varchavtchik, 200 18087-190 Sorocaba SP 15 997196392 franciscamaria_s@yahoo.com.br
684 Gilberto Lodi Rua Major Freire, 707 apt. 63 - Vila monte alegre 04304-111   SP    
721 Henrique Gomes Carês Rua Russia, 729 compl. 33 09668-000 SBC SP 11 97264-8694 henriquecares@gmail.com
735 Jeremias Siqueira Telles RUA ELZA SOARES DE ARRUDA 26 08051-360 SÃO PAULO SP 11) 97529-1092  
715 Jorge Luiz dos Santos Av. Comendador Leopoldo Dedini, 85 13422-210 Piracicaba SP 19 34291160  
720 José Alberto de Mendonça Dr. Luvercy Pereira de Souza, 237 17580000 Pompeia SP 14 34521743 mendoncaassessoria@life.com.br
716 José Americo Pascon Rua Alagoas, 209 13451-158 Santa Barbara d Oeste SP 19 34550662 jpascon@jpascon.com.br
700 José Carlos Batista Filho R. José Marques da Silva, 231 ap 11 18055-113 Sorocaba SP 1599128-7188 josesafety@hotmail.com
696 José Vanderlei Cardoso Filho R. Gen. Câmara, 58 13424-693 Piracicaba SP (19) 3411-3704  
752 Jouber Moumesso da Silva Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 1700 17580-000 Pompéia SP 14 34052100  
728 Leandro Budoia Rua João Sierra, 246B 13602-250 Araras SP 19 35432543 leandro.budoia@forplasembalagens.com.br
722 Luciano Marcelino Rodrigues Estr. do Pedroso, 5574 09133-000 Santo André SP 11 986486565 luciano.marcelino@outlook.com
704 Marcelo Momesso Rua Raphael Sanches, 189 16200-850 Birigui SP 18 997103615 marcelosenaimomesso@itelefonica.com
703 Marcio Roberto Zucchi Rua das Acacias, 127 13920-000 Pedreira SP    
688 Marisa Maria de Araújo Rua Exp. José Benedito de Alvarenga, 139 08693-200   SP    
727 Mônica Conceição da Silva Rua Y 6, 2-40 17034-340 Distrito ind. Domingos Biancard SP 14 4009-1861 seguranca@plajax.com.br
736 Neusa Maria Gomes Chicarelli R. Maria de Toledo Piza, 120 03626-040 Penha SP   chicarellijunior@uol.com.br
740 Osni Ferreira Pinto Rua Austria, 140 973306059 Ribeirão Pires sp 973306059 osfepi@hotmail.com
743 Paulo Cesar Castiglioni Rua Roupen Tilkian, 375 Blc A 13986-000 Itapira SP 19 99663-5513  
724 Paulo Heraldo Zaccharias Rua Colégio Florence, 59 13209-700 Jundiai SP (11) 4583.7777 esgpaulo@astra-sa.com.br
714 Paulo luiz de Moraes TRAV. PALMIRA GRITTI BALDASSO 33 13920-000 PEDREIRA SP 19 38524851 PLUIS.MORAES@GMAIL.COM
698 Piter Acoty Ribeiro Alcides Av. Elias Yasbek, 535 06803-000 Embu SP    
744 Priscila Scalioni Silva Rua Roupen Tilkian, 375 Blc A 13986-000 Itapira SP 19 99663-5513  
729 Rafael Galindo Carvalho Rua Jundiai, 1307 13222-030 São Paulo SP 971751029 galindofalcao@ig.com.br
738 Renato Luiz Santos Pereira Av. Don Jaime de Barros Câmara, 515 ap 101 Bl A 09895-400   SP (011) 96199-2363 renato72luiz@gmail.com
751 Ricardo Magalhães de Andrade Rua Major Rafael P Araujo, 86 12280-000 Caçapava SP 12 78159419 ricardo.andrade@campolimpoplasticos.com.br
712 Rodrigo Vaz R. Nossa Senhora da Penha, 72 06835-435 Embu das Artes SP 11 8226-7681  
711 Rogerio Mauro Pires Rua Mauro Tomasse, 342 13568-790 São Carlos SP 16.997912575 rogeriompires@yahoo.com.br
683 Rogério Tadeu de Oliveira Av. Edilu, 102 09861-400 São Bernardo do Campo SP 4392-1270 rogeriotoliveira@yahoo.com.br
705 Sandro José Taveira da Silva RUA SANTO HENRIQUE 839 03664-010 SÃO PAULO SP 11)3277-0553  
746 Sidney Pereira Domingues Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 1700 17580-000 Pompéia SP    
717 Solon Leandro dos Santos Rua Dr. Rui Barbosa, 950 13150-000 Cosmopolis SP 19 38757468 leandro.seg_2008@hotmail.com
734 Sylvio Cesar Cassaro RUA DR. LUIZ MIRANDA 1700 17580-000   SP    
742 Tiago Donisete Negri Rua Roupen Tilkian, 375 Blc A 13986-000 Itapira SP 19 99171-6492 tiagonegri85@gmail.com
713 Ulysses Menegazzo Junior Rua João Ramalho. 410 13560-911 São Carlos SP 16 3413 5493  
747 Valdeci do Carmo Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 1700 - Pirajá 17580-000 Pompéia SP 14 3405-2100  
750 Valdecir Lopes da Silva Rua Aparecida Marin, 110  13820-000 Jaguariuna SP 19 992149311 valdecirlopes2006@yahoo.com.br
697 Wellington Corrêa de Oliveira Av. Francisco Morato, 4340 05520-901 São Paulo SP 11-99199-7644 wcorreadeoliveira@gmail.com
709 Williams Henrique da Silva Av. Ferraz Alvim, 298 09961550 Diadema SP 40618400 williams@component.com.br

Voltar